15 novembre 2016

ARBITRI CAMERALI (in ordine alfabetico)

ALLARIA PAOLA GIOVANNA – Albenga (SV)-LIGURIA
ALTESE VINCENZO 
AMODEO GABRIELE  –  Sant'Angelo Le Fratte (PZ)-BASILICATA
ANDREI ANGELO
AVALLONE GIUSEPPE 
AZZELLA EMILIO
BALESTRA SANDRA  –  Torino (TO)-PIEMONTE
BALLETTA GIOVANNI 
BARONE FRANCESCO
BASSI WIDMER
BENCIVENGA MARIA 
BERGAMINI ARIANNA-Dalmine (BG)-LOMBARDIA
BIANCHI SILVANO – Rello (GE)-LIGURIA
BIFARO IURI CARMELO FRANCESCO
BOVO MARCO  
BUONOMO BARBARA – Roma (RM)-ROMA
BURASCHI SARA – Ceriale (SV)-LIGURIA
CALO' FRANCESCO
CAMPANA MATTEO
CAPANO GILIBERTO
CAPRA SECONDO
CARDILE WALTER EUGENIO  
CARIELLO MASSIMO – Eboli (SA)-CAMPANIA
CATALDO MARIA-Bari (BA)-PUGLIA
CATALFAMO CATERINA  –  Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto (ME)-SICILIA
CATRI EVELINA
CERIANI CHIARA PIERA
CHIRICO MARZIA
CICCHI ALESSANDRO  –  Pistoia (PT)-TOSCANA
COLAIANNI KRIZIA – Baro Santo Spirito (BA)-PUGLIA
COLANTONI LAURA SANDRA  
CORBO MICHELE
CRESCENTE ALFONSO – Pellezzano (SA)-CAMPANIA
CRETI' GIUSI
CUNDARI FABIO 
CUTRIGNELLI VITO  
D'AIUTO LORETO 
D'AMBROSIO GIOVANNI  
D'APUZZO PIERLUIGI
DAMATO MARIATERESA
DAMMICCO MICHELE
DANERI GIULIA – Ne (GE)
DANIELE GIUSEPPINA – Salerno (SA)-CAMPANIA
DE LUCA LUCIANO- Roma (RM)- LAZIO
DE LUCA LUCIANO- Pescara (PE)- ABRUZZO
DE LUCA PIETRO
DE SANCTIS MARCELLO
DELLA MALVA TONY
DELLO PREITE ANTONIO GIOVANNI  –  Lucera (FG)-PUGLIA
DELPRATO ANGELA CARLA 
DEMO GIORGIO
DI MARIA ENZO
DI NARDO BETTINA 
DI NUNNO PASQUALE
DI RENZO NAZZARENO
DI TRANI ROSA ANNA  –  Policoro (MT)-BASILICATA
DIGIULIO ROSA LOREDANA
DURANTE SIMONA
ENACHE SILVICA – Cremona (CR)-LOMBARDIA
FABBRI ELISA – Pesaro (PU)-MARCHE
FACHECHI ESTER RITA
FAVERO ROBERTO VITTORIO-Imola-EMILIA ROMAGNA
FEDELI CRISTINA
FEDRIZZI CORRADO
FERRARI BRUNO BRENNO 
FILIERI DANIELA
FIORE ENZO
FRANCO ILDA
FREZZA FRANCESCA MARIA  –  Foggia (FG)-PUGLIA
FURLANIS ARMANDO 
GALLICCHIO ANTONIETTA
GARAU CLAUDIO
REMOMARIA GHIRARDI -Milano (MI) – LOMBARDIA
GHILARDI ALESSANDRA
GIACALONE PAOLO – Trapani (TP)-SICILIA
GIAMPAOLO IRENE
GIANGREGORIO MASSIMO  
GIONO CALVETTO  SILVIO 
GIOVANNACCI ROBERTA
GOLIA VINCENZO-Chatillon (AO) -VALLE D'AOSTA
GON ALFREDO-Udine-FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
GOTTER RICCARDO
GRECO ADDOLORATA
GUADAGNINI MARIA CHIARA
INTINI MARIA
JANNIELLO LUCIO- Gragnano (NA)- CAMPANIA
LANCIANO CARMELA
LANDI MARIA LUISA
LAPUISTA ENDRIO 
LELMI ANDREA 
LENOCI CRISTIANA  –  Cerignola (FG)-PUGLIA
LENOCI DOMENICO-Cerignola (FG)-PUGLIA
LINSER PETER
LORUSSO VINCENZO, DAVIDE
LUOGNO GIOVANNI GIULIO
MAGGIALI ANDREA  
MAGGIANI CLAUDIA
MAGNANI MARCO MARIA-Forlì-EMILIA ROMAGNA
MAIELLO GIUSEPPE  –  Albenga (SV)-LIGURIA
MAMOLI FEDERICO IACOPO  –  Milano (MI)-LOMBARDIA
MANZIONE GAETANO
MARCUCCI GIULIA
MARENCO GRAZIANO – Busalla (GE)-LIGURIA
MATRANGA FRANCESCO- Studio C&M. Milano- Roma, Palermo
MECHELLI ORIA
MEI ALESSANDRA    Velletri (RM)-LAZIO
MELE ROSA    Colobraro (MT)-BASILICATA
MELIOLI MARIA ADELE    Chiavari (GE)-LIGURIA
MENARDO MIRKO  – Villanova del Ghebbo (RO)-VENETO
MENDICINO IDA
MENDICINO MICHELE  – Cosenza (CS)-CALABRIA
MERLO CRISTINA – Brescia (BS)
MIGLIACCIO di SAN FELICE ROSARIO SALVATORE-Bologna (BO)-EMILIA ROMAGNA
MOLA GIAMBATTISTA – Mola di Bari (BA)-PUGLIA
MOTTOLA EMMA 
NULLI GIARDINIERI FABIO – Roma (RM)-LAZIO
OBERTI MARTINO – Sestri Levante (GE)-LIGURIA
OLIMPIO LINA SIMONETTA
OLLANO DE DOMENICO ALESSANDRA  –  Messina (ME)-SICILIA
PACUCCI FRANCESCO
PALMIERI ANNAMARIA  –  Trani (BT)-PUGLIA
PASINI GIACOMO  –  Longiano (FC)-EMILIA ROMAGNA
PECORARO CARLO – Bari (BA)-PUGLIA
PECORARO GIOVANNI-Salerno (SA)-CAMPANIA
PECORARO ROSARIO  – Pellezzano (SA)-CAMPANIA
PETRELLI RITAPAOLA 
PIETRANTUONO RITA – Agropoli (SA)-CAMPANIA
PINI FRANCESCO  – Cervia (RA)-EMILIA ROMAGNA
POLLIZZI CATERINA
POMARICO ANNALISA 
POZZATTI ANDREA
PRINCIPI ROBERTO
PROCACCI CATALDO  
PRODI ELEONORA    Milano (MI)-LOMBARDIA
PROLA SABRINA
PRONE GIORGIO – Borgomanero (NO)-PIEMONTE
RAHO EMANUELE – Sava (TA)-PUGLIA
RECCHIA DORA
RICCA PAOLO  
RICCI FRANCESCO
RINALDI MARIANNA
RIVIZZIGNO DOMENICA VITTORIA
RIZZELLO LUCIA ANTONIETTA  –  Conversano (BA)-PUGLIA
RIZZO DOMENICO  –  Foggia (FG)-PUGLIA
ROBERTO GUERINO-Salerno (SA)-CAMPANIA
ROSSETTI GIULIO – Sava (TA)-PUGLIA
ROSSI FRANCESCO    Padova (PD)-VENETO
ROSSI MAURIZIO-Salerno (SA)-CAMPANIA
ROSSI MAURO    Calolziocorte (LC)- LOMBARDIA
ROZZONI NICOLETTA-Treviglio (BG)-LOMBARDIA
RUGGIERO DOMENICA PATRIZIA
RUGGIERO ISABELLA
RUSCONI LUISA  –  Lecco (LC)-LOMBARDIA
RUSSO LUCA  –  Margherita di Savoia (BT)-PUGLIA
SABELLA MARCO
SANCHI ELENA – Morciano di Romagna (RN)-EMILIA ROMAGNA
SANTINELLI FRANCESCA – Prato (PO)-TOSCANA
SANTORO CAROLINA – Pellezzano (SA)-CAMPANIA
SARUBBI ELVIRA – Francavilla Marittina (CS)-CALABRIA
SAVONA DANILO
SAVONA MARIO
SCARANGELLA LUIGI  – Trinitapoli (BT)-PUGLIA
SCARIMBOLO CARLO  
SCARPA MASSIMILIANO 
SEBASTIANO MASSIMO  – Salerno (SA)-CAMPANIA
SENO SILVANA    Cerignola (FG)-PUGLIA
SPADA MARIA VIRGINIA  
SPANO' MARCO – Castagnole Monferrato (AT)-PIEMONTE
TAITI ALESSANDRA  –  Montevarchi (AR)-TOSCANA
TESSITORE NICOLETTA    Torino (TO)-PIEMONTE
TISSELLI DEBORA
TIZIANI SAMANTA
TONTI ANTONIO  –  Morano Calabro (CS)-COSENZA
TRACQUILIO ADDOLORATA
VANNINI ETTORE
ZAMINGA GINA
ZATTERA MARCO  –  Vicenza (VI)-VENETO
ZEPPETELLA PASQUALE –S. Maria Capua Vetere (CE)-CAMPANIA
ZEPPETELLA SARA
ZILETTI ANDREA  
ZUMPANO MARIA CONCETTA

 

Chiudi il menu